Blitzmeisterschaft 2016

Endstand

Hier geht es zu den Ergebnissen aller Teilnehmer und dem Endstand der Blitzmeisterschaft 2016.

Monatsblitzturnier Dezember

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.PunkteSoBeProzent
1.Schmidbauer, Martin
x222221034100,00
2.Davut (G)
0x1,52227,515,7575,00
3.Siite, Adrian
00,5x2226,59,7565,00
4.Teske, Tim000x123330,00
5.Zimdahl, Banchaa
0001x23330,00
6.Schöttler, Franz
00000x000,00

Monatsblitzturnier November

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.PunkteSoBeProzent
1.Sitte, Adrian
x
1
0,5
0,5
1
1
1
5
12,5
83,33
2.Zimdahl, Banchaa
0
x
0
1
1
1
1
4
8,5
66,66
3.Mihok, Laszlo
0,5
1
x
1
0
0
1
3.5
11
58,33
4.Teske, Tim
0,5
0
0
x
1
1
1
3.5
7,5
58,33
5.Jobst, Conrad
0
0
1
0
x
1
1
3
5,5
50,00
6.Staats, Carsten
0
0
1
0
0
x
0
1
3.5
16,66
7.Gmerek, Henning
0
0
0
0
0
1
x
1
1
16,66

Monatsblitzturnier Oktober

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.PunkteSoBeProzent
1.Schmidbauer, Martin
x
1
1
1
111111110
45
100,00
2.Sitte, Adrian
0
x
1
1
11111119
36
90,00
3.Teske, Tim
0
0
x
1
11111118
28
80,00
4.Zimdahl, Banchaa
0
0
0
x
11111117
21
70,00
5.Ketterling, Hans-Peter0000x11111161560,00
6.Gmerek, Henning00000x0111147,540,00
7.Hanowski, Daniel000001x010,513,5835,00
8.Ketterling, Heide0000001x00,512,5525,00
9.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)00000001x0,512,5425,00
10.Hamacher, Albert0000000,50,50,5x0,524,520,00
11.Traeger, Joachim0000000000,5x0,5105,00

Monatsblitzturnier August

PlatzName1.2.3.4.PunkteSobeProzent
1.Zimdahl, Banchaa
x2
1,52
5,5
11,75
91,66
2.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)0x2
2
4
5
66,66
3.Hanowski, Daniel
0,50
x2
2,5
2,25
41,66
4.Traeger, Joachim
000
x0
0
0

Monatsblitzturnier Juli

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.PunkteSobeProzent
1.Mihok, Lazlox0,511111117,525,593,75
2.Davut (G)0,5x0110,511161975,00
3.Jovalekic, Alex (G)01x01111161875,00
4.Zimdahl. Banchaa001x0,510114,513,7556,25
5.Ketterling, Hans_Peter0000,5x11114,59,7556,25
6.
Conrad, Jobst00,5000x1102,5731,25
7.Leimbrock, Dieter (G)000100x0125,525,00
8.Hanowski, Daniel0000001x12325,00
9.Ketterling, Heide00000100x12,512,50

Monatsblitzturnier Juni

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.PunkteSobeProzent
1.Sitte, Adrianx111011111194090,00
2.Ketterling, Hans-Peter0x11101111183280,00
3.Jouelekic, Alex (G)00x1011111172670,00
4.Zimdahl, Banchaa R.000x111111172470,00
5.Rawad (G)1010x00111162360,00
6.
Yao, Kelvin (G)01001x0111162160,00
7.Louai (G)000011x011151550,00
8.Leimbrock, Dieter0000001x1114840,00
9.Wassem (G)00000000x112120,00
10.Mohab (G)000000000x11010,00
11.Traeger, Joachim0000000000x000,00

JHV-Blitzturnier

PlatzName1.2.3.4.PunkteSobeProzent
1.Sitte, Adrian
x1
1133100,00
2.Teske, Tim
0x1
121
66,66
3.Zimdahl, Banchaa
0
x1
1
0
33,33
4.Bauer, David
000
x0
0
00,00

Monatsblitzturnier Mai

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.PunkteSobeProzent
1.Zimdahl, Banchaax0,5111115,514,2591,66
2.Gmerek, Henning0,5x011114,510,2575,00
3.Ketterling, Hans-Peter01x00,5113,5858,33
4.Keterling, Heide001x1013750,00
5./6.Hanowski, Daniel000,50x10,523,533,33
5./6.Fontaine, Constantin00010x123,533,33
7.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)00000,50x0,518,33

Monatsblitzturnier April

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.PunkteSobeProzent
1.Zimdahl, Banchaax01111111722,587,50
2.Teske, Tim1x10,5110116,524,2581,25
3.Ketterling, Hans-Peter00x111111616,575,00
4.Ketterling, Heide00,50x011114,510,7556,25
5.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)0001x0,51114,510,2556,25
6.Hanowski, Daniel00000,5x1113,56,2543,75
7.Fontaine, Constantin010000x1137,537,50
8.Traeger, Joachim0000000x11012,50
9.Neumann, Alix00000000x000,00

Monatsblitzturnier März

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.PunkteSoBeProzent
1.Sitte, Adrianx111111615100,00
2./3./4.Teske, Tim0x011114766,66
2./3./4.Ketterling, Hans-Peter01x01114766,66
2./3./4.
Staats, Carsten001x1114766,66
5.Fontaine, Constantin0000x112133,33
6.Ketterling, Heide00000x11016,66
7.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)000000x000,00

Monatsblitzturnier Februar

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.PunkteSoBeProzent
1.Sitte, Adrian
x
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
21
100,00
2.Ketterling, Hans-Peter
0
x
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
15
85,71
3.Ketterling, Heide
0
0
x
1
0,5
1
1
1
4,5
8,75
64,28
4.Staats, Carsten
0
0
0
x
1
0,5
1
1
3,5
6,25
50,00
5.Zimdahl, Banchaa
0
0
0,5
0
x
1
1
1
3,5
5,75
50,00
6.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)0
0
0
0,5
0
x
1
1
2,52,75
35,71
7.Traeger, Joachim
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
1
1
0
14,28
8.Neumann, Alix
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
0
00,00

Neujahrsblitz

PlatzName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.PunkteSoBeProzent
1.Davut (G)x10,511111118,532,7594,44
2.Schmidbauer, Martin
0x11111111828,588,88
3.Sitte, Adrian
0,50x11111117,525,2583,33
4.Zimdahl, Banchaa
000x0,5111115,513,2561,11
5.Teske, Tim
0000,5x011114,59,7550,00
6.Ketterling, Hans-Peter
00001x1101410,544,44
7.Ketterling, Heide
000000x1113433,33
8.Fontaine, Constantin
0000000x112222,22
9.Leimbrock, Klaus-Dieter (G)00000100x01411,11
10.Traeger, Joachim
000000001x1111,11